GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-LH-SMD

Clic para Zoom

GLC-LH-SMD

1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM

GLC-LH-SMD

G E N E R A L E S
Descripción corta: 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM
Descripción larga: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and
SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature
range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
support, dual LC/PC connector

Tipo dispositivo: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver SFP (fibra)
Marca: Cisco Systems

Cotizar

GLC-LH-SMD