SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

SFP-GE-L

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP

SFP-GE-L

G E N E R A L E S
Descripción corta: Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP
Descripción larga: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and
SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector

Tipo dispositivo: Transceiver SFP (fibra)
Marca: Cisco Systems

Cotizar

SFP-GE-L