Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

Características generales:
Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

NÚMERO DE  PARTE | Transceiver descripción
GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire,
RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature
GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire,
RJ-45 connector
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,
dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF,
1300-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF,
1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX40-D-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1550-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX40-U-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX80-D-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1570-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX80-U-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1490-nm TX/1570-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-BX40-DA-I 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-2BX-D Dual-channel 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, two single LC/PC connectors
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire,
extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,
industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF,
1300-nm wavelength, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength,
industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,
extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength,
dual LC/PC connector
 SFP-GPON-B  Gigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT transceiver module,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength
 SFP-GPON-B-I  Gigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class B+ SFP OLT transceiver module,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, industrial temperature range
 SFP-GPON-C  Gigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT transceiver module,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength
 SFP-GPON-C-I  Gigabit passive optical network (GPON) Class C+ SFP OLT transceiver module,
1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, industrial temperature range

Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules
Facebook Clientes IP 

11 thoughts on “Cisco Mini Gbic SFP Transceiver Modules

  1. Pingback: 2019
  2. Pingback: cleantalkorg2.ru
  3. Pingback: #macron #Lassalle
  4. Pingback: a2019-2020
  5. Pingback: facebook
  6. Pingback: facebook1
  7. Pingback: javsearch.mobi

Comments are closed.