SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LR

Clic para zoom

SFP-10G-LR

10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers.

SFP-10G-LR

G E N E R A L E S
Descripción corta: 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
Descripción larga: 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652).
Tipo dispositivo: Transceiver SFP+ (fibra)
Marca: Cisco Systems

Cotizar

SFP-10G-LR