Huawei SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Modules

Huawei SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Modules

Huawei SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Modules

Características generales:

  • 10GE SFP+ Optical Module Transceiver.
Número de parte | Transceiver descripción
OSX040N01  Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1550 nm, 40 km, LC)
OSX080N07 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+ , 10G, Single-mode Module (1550nm, 80km, LC)
OSX001002 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+ , 10G, Single-mode Module (SFP+, 1310nm, 10Gb/s, -8.2~0.5dBm, -12.6dBm, LC, SM, 10km)
  • Gigabit Ethernet eSFP Optical Module Transceiver.
Número de parte | Transceiver descripción
eSFP-1550nm-L-16.2 Huawei Module Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1550nm, STM16, -2~3 dBm, -30 dBm, LC, SM, 80 km
eSFP-1310nm-L-16.1 Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 1310nm, STM16, -2~3dBm, -29dBm, LC, SM, 40km
eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Huawei Optical Transceiver, eSFP, 100M/155M, Single-mode Module (1310nm, 15km, LC)