Clientes IP
Conectando Soluciones

Somo una "Empresa de Soluciones Tecnológicas Integradas" especializada en la comercialización de módulos SFP transceptores en México. Además, ofrecemos servicios de integración de telecomunicaciones, estrategias digitales y desarrollo e implementación de soluciones en la nube.

MÓDULOS TRANSCEPTOR SFP

Contamos con todo tipo de módulos SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) disponibles como: SFP de fibra óptica (SX, LX, EX, ZX, etc.), SFP de cobre (T, RJ45), SFP+, BiDi SFP, CWDM / DWDM SFP.

0

GLC-2BX-D-I

GLC-2BX-D-I 2-channel 1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber
By : admin | Feb 27, 2024
0

GLC-BX40-DA-I

GLC-BX40-DA-I 1000BASE-BX40-D (Alternative) for 40km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications
By : admin | Feb 27, 2024
0

GLC-BX40-U-I

GLC-BX40-U-I 1000BASE-BX40-U for 40km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 17, 2024
0

GLC-BX80-U-I

GLC-BX80-U-I 1000BASE-BX80-U for 80km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 15, 2024
0

GLC-2BX-D

GLC-2BX-D 2-channel 1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 15, 2024
0

SFP-1G-SX

SFP-1G-SX 1000BASE-SX short wavelength module for 10GE ports
By : admin | Feb 14, 2024
0

GLC-BX80-D-I

GLC-BX80-D-I 1000BASE-BX80-D for 80km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 13, 2024
0

GLC-BX40-D-I

GLC-BX40-D-I 1000BASE-BX40-D for 40km Single-Fiber Bidirectional Applications; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 13, 2024
0

GLC-BX-U

GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX10-U upstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 13, 2024
0

GLC-BX-D

GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10-D downstream bidirectional single fiber; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 10, 2024
0

GLC-GE-DR-LX

GLC-GE-DR-LX 100/1000BASE-LX long-wavelength; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 9, 2024
0

GLC-ZX-SMD

GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM
By : admin | Feb 8, 2024
0

GLC-EX-SMD

GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP for long-reach single-mode fibers
By : admin | Feb 7, 2024
0

GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP for both multimode and single-mode fibers
By : admin | Feb 6, 2024
0

GLC-SX-MMD

GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM.
By : admin | May 17, 2020
WEB DESIGN

Nunc tristique rutrum euismod. Quisque vestibulum, savvy car buyers are aware velit eget tincidunt egestas, dui est varius elit, sit amet ullamcorper lacus mi quis mi. Maecenas dapibus ipsum.

Know More...

WEB DEVELOPMENT

Duis pharetra ligula vel ipsum faucibus, id rhoncus lectus vestibulum. Nunc savvy car buyers are aware tempus, odio vel ornare congue, risus lectus adipiscing metus, sit amet tempus justo.

Know More...

APP DEVELOPMENT

A sodales lectus ultricies. Aenean consectetur diam vitae augue tincidunt fermentum eget savvy car buyers are aware id felis. Integer sed ligula eu erat pharetra rutrum. Sed id scelerisque.

Know More...

RECENT PROJECTS

Nunc tristique rutrum euismod. Quisque vestibulum, velit eget tincidunt egestas, dui est varius elit

GLC-SX-MMD SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco, GLC-SX-MMD, SFP Transceiver Fiber

Koncept Media

Web Design

Leo Burnett Ltd

Illustrator

Austin West

Photoshop

Go Media

Illustrator

Jhon & Jenny

Photoshop, Web Design

T-Next Digital Media

Photography, Photoshop

I-SPIRIT, MOTHER OF ALL WORDPRESS THEMES

Clientes IP
Conectando Soluciones

Somo una "Empresa de Soluciones Tecnológicas Integradas" especializada en la comercialización de módulos SFP transceptores en México. Además, ofrecemos servicios de integración de telecomunicaciones, estrategias digitales y desarrollo e implementación de soluciones en la nube.

MAIN FEATURES

Nunc tristique rutrum euismod. Quisque vestibulum, velit eget tincidunt egestas, dui est varius elit

Responsive

Nunc tristique rutrum euismod. Quisque vestibulum buyers are aware velit eget tincidunt egestas, dui est varius elit, sit amet ullamcorper lacus mi quis minas dapibus.

Know More

Flexible

Pharetra ligula vel ipsum faucibus, id rhoncus lectus vestibulum. Nunc savvy car buyers are aware tempus, odio vel ornare congue, risus lectus adipiscing metus amet tempus.

Know More

Support

Sodales lectus ultricies. Aenean consectetur diam vitae augue tincidunt fermentum eget savvy car buyers are aware id felis. Integer sed ligula eu erat pharetra rutrum.

Know More

Customizable

Sodales lectus ultricies. Aenean consectetur diam vitae augue tincidunt fermentum eget savvy car buyers are aware id felis. Integer sed ligula eu erat pharetra rutrum.

Know More

Multiple Slider

i-spirit is a flexible and powerful multipurpose WordPress theme packed full of custom widgets and easy to use content elements that give you control over your page.

Know More

Animation

i-spirit is also fully responsive, meaning that the design will adapt to mobile phones and tablets for a more intuitive browsing experience. If you are looking for an all-in-one solution.

Know More

CONTACT US

Nunc tristique rutrum euismod. Quisque vestibulum, velit eget tincidunt egestas, dui est varius elit