GLC-SX-MMD

GLC-SX-MMD

Transceiver Modules

  • SFP Transceiver (Fiber)
  • SFP Transceiver (Copper)
  • SFP+ Transceiver
  • SFP+ Transceiver (Copper)
  • SFP28 Transceiver
  • SFP GPON Transceiver
  • CFP Transceiver
  • QSFP+ Transceiver
  • QSFP-DD Transceiver
  • QSFP28 Transceiver
  • X2 Transceiver
  • Xenpak Transceiver
  • XFP Transceiver
  • CFP2 Transceiver
  • DWDM XFP Transceiver
  • DWDM X2 Transceiver
  • DWDM SFP+ Transceiver
  • DWDM SFP Transceiver
  • BX SFP+ Transceiver (bi-directional)
  • BX SFP Transceiver (bi-directional)
  • CWDM SFP Transceiver
  • CWDM SFP+ Transceiver


Cotizar

GLC-SX-MMD=

Promoción! Precio de salida!

SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE

BX SFP Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD
Categoría: SFP Transceiver Fiber
Descripción: 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

ESPECIFICACIONES

Data Rate: 1 Gbps / 1000BASE-SX 
Form Factor: SFP
Reach: 1km (OM3/OM4/OM5)
Cable Type: Duplex Fiber
Media: Multi-Mode fibers (MMF)
Connector Type: LC (PC or UPC)
Transceiver Type: Optic
Case Temperature: -5 to 85C
DOM Capable: Yes

COMPRAR!

Flexible

Pharetra ligula vel ipsum faucibus, id rhoncus lectus vestibulum. Nunc savvy car buyers are aware tempus, odio vel ornare congue, risus lectus adipiscing metus amet tempus.

Know More

Support

Sodales lectus ultricies. Aenean consectetur diam vitae augue tincidunt fermentum eget savvy car buyers are aware id felis. Integer sed ligula eu erat pharetra rutrum.

Know More

Customizable

Sodales lectus ultricies. Aenean consectetur diam vitae augue tincidunt fermentum eget savvy car buyers are aware id felis. Integer sed ligula eu erat pharetra rutrum.

Know More

Multiple Slider

i-spirit is a flexible and powerful multipurpose WordPress theme packed full of custom widgets and easy to use content elements that give you control over your page.

Know More

Animation

i-spirit is also fully responsive, meaning that the design will adapt to mobile phones and tablets for a more intuitive browsing experience. If you are looking for an all-in-one solution.

Know More